3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1484

51,994 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Fully finished APT. del. 1 year in prim location

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    21,383 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    للبيع شقق في حدائق اكتوبر استلام فوري تقسيط

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Last Fully Finished Apt 190m-near Al Ahly Club ins

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    43,157 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Last Fully Finished Apt 190m-near Al Ahly Club ins

    Property Hills... logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    43,157 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,360,000 EGP

    APT. in heart of zayed with special price inst.10y

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Apartment 160m for sale in Lavenir, Mostakbal City

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    29,062 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Fully finished APT. del. 1 year in prim location

3

    2

    159 sqm

    21,383 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Last Fully Finished Apt 190m-near Al Ahly Club ins

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    43,157 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Fully finished APT. del. 1 year in prim location

3

    2

    159 sqm

    21,383 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,975,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale near Mall of Arabia & Mountain

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    23,382 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,180,000 EGP

    RTM APT 176m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    12,386 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Hot Deal! Resale Apartment | Fully Finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    61,467 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sun Capital ready to move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    39,436 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Fully finished APT. del. 1 year in prim location

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    21,383 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale near arkan | Installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale – Hadayek El Mohandes

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 160م - سيدى بشر - أرض فضالى

    Next Estate logo image

    Sidi Beshr Mosque St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    16,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir, Mostakbal City, in

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,410,125 EGP

    3 Bedroom Apartment with Garden in Elkhamayel

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    197 sqm

    42,690 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Fully finished APT. del. 1 year in prim location

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    21,383 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Readytomove Apt157m pool view near Pyramids(DP:1M)

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    6,369 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale,150m,Loran - steps from the sea

    Next Estate logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    39,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه استلام فوري حدائق اكتوبر بالتقسيط

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    finished apartment Ready To Move for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه 107م بمدينتي نادره الوحيده فيو جاردن ب b12

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    51,401 EGP/sqm