3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1483

51,994 properties
  • 26

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    امتلك الخصوصيه ارضي بحديقه ومدخل خاص بموقع مميز

    Location Real estate' logo image

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200م سوبر لوكس متفرع من شارع الطيران

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Ezz Al Din Taha St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Madinaty B1 Cash Apartment Garden View Ready

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    57,324 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir, Mostakbal City,

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for Sale in CFC 198sqm 3 bed

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    95,959 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع استلام فوري بالتقسيط حدائق اكتوبر

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 145م في حي البوليفارد التوسعات الشماليه

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    District 300, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    13,103 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه في افخم كمبوند طريق زويل حدائق اكتوبر

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 181 sq m, Smouha - Skyline

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    49,723 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    اسكن بشقه 220م هاي لوكس بفيلا اول سكن بموقع مميز

    Location Real estate' logo image

    5th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    21,818 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    اسكن بفيلات الخامس 200م بمصعد باقل سعر ممكن200م

    Location Real estate' logo image

    5th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    1

    200 sqm

    16,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Al Khamayel Compound

    THE VIEW logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    47,272 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Madinaty B6 Garden Apartment Prime Location

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    96 sqm

    40,104 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    Distinguished apartment for sale in Soulk Building

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    66,818 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,360,000 EGP

    APT. in heart of zayed with special price inst.10y

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,360,000 EGP

    APT. in heart of zayed with special price inst.10y

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150م نص تشطيب بيت الوطن - التجمع الخامس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,333 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه 220م بفيلا شيك خطوات من محور العبور والخدمات

    Location Real estate' logo image

    6th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220م سموحة

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Victor Ammanuel Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    220 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    900K DP = Ap(145m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 216 SQM With prime view in CFC

    CBE New Homes logo image

3

    3

    216 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع حدائق اكتوبر استلام فوري دور متكرر

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    16,129 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,840,000 EGP

    شقة ارضي 205م مع جاردن خاص 150م في بيت الوطن

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Bait Al Watan Al Takmely, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    18,731 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,360,000 EGP

    APT. in heart of zayed with special price inst.10y

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع حدائق اكتوبر كمبوند متكامل الخدمات قسط

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    31,932 EGP/sqm