3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1477

51,994 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale immediate delivery 150 sqm

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment open view strategic location over11years

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    115 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    لعشاق المساحات الكبيره بحدائق الاهرام شقه 330متر

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    330 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    140m Apartmentt for Sale – Bavaria, Zahraa Maadi

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Furnished Apt for Sale – Tabarak, Zahraa Maadi

    Tabarak, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    31,081 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment - Ready to move - 3BR

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    59,459 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with the biggest discount

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    45,547 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    شقة جاهزة للسكن 3 غرفة كاملة المرافق بفيو لاجون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    31,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Garden apt 153m with ACs & pay over 8 years

    Premium

    property hills Elite logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    13,071 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,455,000 EGP

    باقل سعر في التجمع الخامس شقة 175م استلام فوري

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    31,171 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Lowest-Price Apartment ready to move | view villas

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    65,789 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Madinaty Garden View Apartment Private Garden Read

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    56,962 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale -Ready t0 move -lowest price

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    لوكيشن مميز عمارة شيك حصه بالجراج قريبة من المولات

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Mostathmir El Saghir, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    24,242 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    OFFER!! GROUND 3BDR RTM APART OPEN VIEW OVER 7YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    شقه فيو مفتوح علي شارع رئيسي بحدائق الاهرام

    Gate 3 - Menkaure, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    19,090 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,999,999 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT WITH LOWEST PRICE-OCTOBER

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,987,500 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Immediate Delivery, Zayed

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    23,197 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Home 3 BDR Direct On Lagoon Over 10 Yrs!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, steps from Makram

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    3bedroom Apartment for sale 7year installment plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    107,407 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Premium fully finished apartment next to SODIC

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    68,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    front of the airport on the Suez Road in Taj City

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment for sale at Palm Hills

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale in mivida Boulevard

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    109,813 EGP/sqm