3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1473

51,994 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with a garden (ready for im

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,330,000 EGP

    شقه3غرف تشطيب خاص بالمطبخ في جاردينيا سيتي م.نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    36,083 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Villa 355 sqm with Open View near Palm Hills

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Villa, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    355 sqm

    8,450 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    A distinctive 145m² apartment with an open view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    فرصه استثماريه بسعر مميز 116م وايد جاردن ب b12

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    40,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 110 m, Al Mandara

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Mauritania St., El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    21,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale – Abdel Rahim Sabry St.,

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Abdel Rahim Sabry St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    43,809 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment by palm hills alex near Sawary

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    75,172 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Villa 355 sqm with Open View near Palm Hills

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    355 sqm

    8,450 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartments for Sale in new cairo

    Aqar Share logo image

    V90, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Villa 355 sqm with Open View near Palm Hills

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    355 sqm

    8,450 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,340,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 148م نصف تشطيب فى نورث هاوس التجمع ال 5

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    North House, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    29,324 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Ground 3-Bedrooms With Pool For Sale In Lake View

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity 3-bed Ba7ry

    ARC Investments logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    8,712,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند امتداد غرب الجولف 242 م

    The Key Real Estate logo image

    West Golf Extension, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    242 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in Al Banafseg Bu

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق الاهرام منطقه ل البوابة الرابعه

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    15,413 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    شقة 185م سوبر لوكس للبيع في اللاسلكي الرئيسي

    العامر للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Laselky St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    36,216 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Villa 355 sqm with Open View near Palm Hills

    property hills Elite logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    355 sqm

    8,450 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Gardenia City Comp

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة تمليك للبيع في المهندسين (ميدان لبنان)

    آل المصري جروب logo image

    Lebanon Square, Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale with kitchen in Al

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Taha Hussein St., Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    107 sqm

    51,401 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Villa 355 sqm with Open View near Palm Hills

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Villa, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    355 sqm

    8,450 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,830,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For 3Beds Apt 226m + Private Garden

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    226 sqm

    34,646 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale with kitchen and ai

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm