3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1361

52,310 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment | For sale | Kattameya

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Wirh Special Price - RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    83,916 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقه جاهزه لسكن ف اميز موقع ف الشروق

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 1st Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    23,030 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment in Ashgar City, ready, 8-year plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    100 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Early Delivery Finished 3bed apart in Alexandira

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    36,898 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    3BR Apt. in Zayed 10% DP. installment over 10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    31,137 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,867,550 EGP

    Apartment for sale or rent, 181 sq m, Sawary

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    65,566 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Special Price Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Alca compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Lowest Price In TAJ SULTAN

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    51,369 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Price Second-floor apartment inside a su

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

3

    2

    230 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,510,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment153m For sale in Regent’s Square

    GCR Developments logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    9,869 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Unique Apartment For Sale with 10% Dis over10 year

    GCR Developments logo image

    The Lark Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    5,343 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,865,630 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Prime Location _RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    52,771 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    3BR Apt. in Zayed 10% DP. installment over 10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    31,137 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,275,000 EGP

    خطوات من بوابة 22 الرحاب شقة150م بحرى تقسيط 60 شهر

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    North Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Amberville New Giza 3BR

    Houses and More For Real Estate logo image

    Amberville, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    237 sqm

    88,607 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقه 210 متر للبيع فى فيلات الياسمين التجمع الاول

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Yasmeen 1, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    apartment 155m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    42,580 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,621,500 EGP

    Special Offer Own, your unit with Garden 1M,DP- 5y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في وان قطامية علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقه 210 متر للبيع بفيلات الياسمين 2 التجمع الاول

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Yasmeen 2, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,774,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Lowest Down Payment

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    97,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Finished apartment Ready to move in Allagria Sodic

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    34,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,736,010 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lugar Delivery 2Y Overs 12Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    60,248 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    شقه اول سكن 240م الترا سوبر لوكس بحرى بالعبور ****

    الطيار العقارية logo image

    Al Imam Abu Hanifa Al Noaman St., 6th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    26,458 EGP/sqm