3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1360

52,310 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – محرم بك – شارع المأمون

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Maamoun St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    3

    266 sqm

    21,616 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Mountain View I City October

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    33,870 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,680,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Garden _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    70,153 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    3BR Apt. in Zayed 10% DP. installment over 10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    31,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    apartment in sheikh zayed fully finished RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    19,277 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    3BR Apt. in Zayed 10% DP. installment over 10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    31,137 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment ,Open View ,Special Price

    why solutions logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    53,513 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    70,000,000 EGP

    3 bedroom apartment for sale directly on the Nile

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Nile St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    280,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Resale | Lowest Price Apartment in Club Park

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Finished Ready to move unit in Sheikh Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    3 bedroom apartment for sale with a stunning Nile

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Nile St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    RTM 164 sqm garden apt in New Cairo installments

    Premium

    property hills Elite logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    21,341 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,811,500 EGP

    Prime, Ground floor garden unit, down under 1M EGP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    24,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location On 90th Street Only 5% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Acasa Mia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    59,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,260,000 EGP

    Modern 3-Bedroom Seaview Apartment – Arabia Area

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    114 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    3BR Apt. in Zayed 10% DP. installment over 10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    31,137 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,238,432 EGP

    apartment 155m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    46,699 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Fully finished Apartment Ashgar city

    Premium

    The Polygon logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    32,330 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,089,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR From Wadi Degla in Mostakbal 0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    25,445 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment with ROOF for SALE in Zamalek

    Picky Properties logo image

    Ismail Mohamed St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,056,000 EGP

    Own, your apartment- under, 1.5M- in Beit El Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,655,000 EGP

    For Sale | 3-Bedroom Apartment – Tamaya Residence

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في وان قطامية علي دائري المعادي ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    3BR Apt. in Zayed 10% DP. installment over 10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Moon Land, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    31,137 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Gardenia El Shams 6 october

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Gardina Sun, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    25,460 EGP/sqm