3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1354

52,310 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    9,150,000 EGP

    Safe invest 122 m pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,736,000 EGP

    finished garden apt. 185m+63m installment over 7yr

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    47,221 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,736,000 EGP

    finished garden apt. 185m+63m installment over 7yr

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    47,221 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,150,000 EGP

    Varied spaces 122 m open view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة 155م بجاردن للبيع في الرحاب2

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    54,838 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,736,000 EGP

    finished garden apt. 185m+63m installment over 7yr

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    47,221 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,736,000 EGP

    finished garden apt. 185m+63m installment over 7yr

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    47,221 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    130m Mark family luxury living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,488,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery in Beit Al Watan, -1.5M down, 3

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,150,000 EGP

    Spaces start 122 m with a pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Galleria Moon Valley

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    48,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Apartment 165 for sale with lowest price

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    28,181 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 203m for sale under market price

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    30,541 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,278,000 EGP

    203m² 3BR apartment in Beit Al-Watan, 25% down, 4y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    203 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Prime Sea View Apartment Delivery 6/2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    237 sqm

    67,510 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bedrooms for sale with lowest price

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,205,000 EGP

    شقة بكمبوند تيسلا بأقساط تصل حتي12 سنة

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    31,355 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,242,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for sale in capital gardens RTM

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    207 sqm

    39,816 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    130m Mark space made for comfort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,142,000 EGP

    شقة بجاردن بكمبوند تيسلا بأقساط تصل حتي12 سنة

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    33,389 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,736,000 EGP

    finished garden apt. 185m+63m installment over 7yr

    Property Hills... logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    47,221 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,150,000 EGP

    Daily luxury 122 m pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    604,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished+Ac 604K Quarter-24million Total

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    171 sqm

    3,532 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,205,000 EGP

    شقة بكمبوند تيسلا بأقساط تصل حتي12 سنة

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    31,355 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,968,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Lowest Price in New Cairo Over9Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,120 EGP/sqm