3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1312

52,529 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    4,056,000 EGP

    Own, your apartment- under, 1.5M- in Beit El Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,662,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 3 bedrooms Landscape view

    Smart Step logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    39,654 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Apartment Lagoon Park MV iCity View

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    30,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,575,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready for viewing-installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    27,978 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    202,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Pool View 202K Quarter Or 9m Cash

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    1,195 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,233,713 EGP

    Apartment Double View With Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    46,369 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي B8 بمساحة 180 متر وإطلالة رائع

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    52,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة ارضي 148متر بجاردن 45 متر فيB8 بسعر مميز

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    60,810 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment with garden-prime location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Hot Deal in smouha–esmaiel serry st Ready to Move

    Ismail Serry St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    35,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale In NewNarges

    The Map Investments logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    APT Fully Finished With Furnished - HASSAN ALLAM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    66,502 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,885,000 EGP

    Prime apartment ready to move50%DP Hadaba EL Maadi

    Lovera Development logo image

    Al Mokattam El Katameya Road, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,480,000 EGP

    Open view of villas delivery within 6 months

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 155 م سيدي بشر (على البحر مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    own your apartment with installment 8y best View

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    for sale apartment 155M ready to move

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    40,645 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment with Largest Garden Fully Finished

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع ٣نوم ٢حمام بغرفه ماستر جنب النادي

    Just 4U logo image

    Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    53,030 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 157m Finished RTM Prime view D.P5%Instll

    Bright logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    38,853 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,755,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | 94k DP | 12Y Payment Plan.

    The Map Investments logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    25,896 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 190م نص تشطيب اللوتس الجديدة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    27,894 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    Apartment with Prime Location - Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    94,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Fully finished with AC’s Apartment-greenery view

    Right Direction logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    44,915 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 175 m, Smouha

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm