3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1304

52,529 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    6,340,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment ready for viewing

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,285 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale, 200 sqm side sea view

    Inspire Homes logo image

    El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    20,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,699,000 EGP

    Special offer, 137sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 3-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    احجز شقتك 3غرف في قلب زايد بأفضل سعر جنب هايبر وان

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden - Amberville New Giza

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    237 sqm

    88,607 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    37,000,000 EGP

    twinhouse semi finished 3beds+2living for 37m

    ERE logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    320 sqm

    115,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130م كومباوند بالم هيلز الإسكندرية

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    special price for ground apartment with garden

    Smart Step logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,140,500 EGP

    Limited offer - 169m² apt, 25% DP 5y- Bit Al Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Patio Oro, negotiable price

    ERE Investments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    51,204 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,955,200 EGP

    Ready151 Unit in Beta Greens-Mostakbal City

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    65,928 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,969,000 EGP

    Special offer, 162sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 4-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with Acs over 10 year

    Inn Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    19,108 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment in Pyramids Hills next New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramid Hills Phase 2, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    29,268 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale in Tamar Henna, Fif

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Tamr Hena, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Ibrahimia - Hay Wasat - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 192 sq m, in a prestigious com

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    35,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,248,510 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Villaggio Compound

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Villagio, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    88,916 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 267 م سان استيفانو (الفور سيزون )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    San Stefano, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    267 sqm

    78,651 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,588,000 EGP

    183sqm apt, 3 beds, Beit Al Watan, 30% down, 3 yrs

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Next to Golf Extension by HDP

    Inn Properties logo image

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    15,178 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,811,500 EGP

    Prime, Ground floor garden unit, down under 1M EGP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    24,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Price includes kitchen cabinets steps from the sea

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Geish Road, Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,749,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BR in New Capital | 5% Down Payment

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    51,317 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,371,250 EGP

    أستلم شقتك فوري 155م-3غرف بمقدم أقل1,5M- بيت الوطن

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    21,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Resale finished apartment in Boulevard Mivida -

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    104,712 EGP/sqm