3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1303

52,529 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    16,200,000 EGP

    OWN LOWEST PRICE CHALET FINISHED BY ORASCOM 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    124 sqm

    130,645 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,837,100 EGP

    Apartment 138 meters, 3 bedrooms in Beta Residen

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    56,790 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER OWN APT IN NEW ZAYED ON 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,318,931 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Bloomfield

    Gold Routes logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    24,263 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,705,600 EGP

    Apartment 180 m at Beta Residence Hadayek October

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,808 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Best price to own a facing north apartment 3 bed

    Smart Step logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,278,000 EGP

    203m² 3BR apartment in Beit Al-Watan, 25% down, 4y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    203 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقه لبيع الحي التالت شرق علي الاوسط مباشره فيو

    Smartex logo image

    3rd Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    15,652 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    fully finished garden apt resale in SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    38,216 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 183m - Ready To Move - Prime Location

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    29,508 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment prime view in Garden Lakes

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Bloomfields

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,898,600 EGP

    Apartment of 174 m at Beta Residence, Hadayek Oct

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    39,647 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Registered and licensed apartment prime location

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Geish Road, Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    39,041 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كامب شيزار 300 م (علي البحر مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,031,000 EGP

    شقة أرضي بجاردن- 163م-3غرف, بمقدم 30% سداد 3 سنوات

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بالتقسيط في جنة زايد 4

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    29,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160 م الابراهيمية (ثاني نمرة من البحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,967,600 EGP

    Lowest Price 164m Ready To Move With Installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    24,192 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 173 sq m, Sawary Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    52,023 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,824,000 EGP

    Pay 30K Monthly GET APT In New Capital Over 12Year

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,040,000 EGP

    Pay 31K Monthly GET APT In New Capital Over 12Year

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,424,000 EGP

    Hotel-finished apartment new capital, ready ,3 bed

    Remax The Address logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    42,826 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious finished apartment for sale installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي – B11 – مساحة 165متر فيو جاردن

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm