3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1284

52,529 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Mountain View iCity October 160 Sqm Core and Shell

    Element logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,332,500 EGP

    Special APT Open View of Sport Club, Cash DISC 30%

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Residence, R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف الترا سوبر لوكس اوبن فيو زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    Tijan, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه فندقيه للبيع 230م بانوراما حديقه بارض الجولف

    Experience Real Estate logo image

    Nabil Al Wakkad St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,330,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in mountain view icity october

    Element logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    39,562 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    من احمد فخري شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع \\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Ali Al Gendy St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف للبيع الترا سوبر لوكس في زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    Ashgar Darna, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    unmissable offer 3 bed with double view best price

    Smart Step logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    24,663 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف للبيع اوبن فيو امام كارفور الشطر العاشر

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    30,588 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    prime corner apart overlooking green valley

    Smart Step logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    3-Room FullyFinishedZayed DP2Millon orcash8.100.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    5,263 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    اسكن بفيلات السادس علي الحزام الاخضر 180م بمصعد

    Location Real estate' logo image

    6th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 235 sqm Open views | in Smouha

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    27,234 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Great price for 3 bedrooms ready for delivery

    Smart Step logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    32,820 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,424,210 EGP

    Apartment Landscape View 3BR DP5% In De Joya 4

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    44,304 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    3-Room FullyFinishedZayed DP2Millon orcash8.100.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    5,263 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    خلف السراج شقه سوبر لوكس فيو مفتوح \\\\\\\\\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Al Gamil Fouad St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    280 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,330,000 EGP

    apartment 3bed mountain view icity october

    Element logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    38,597 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Own it now with 5M down payment &easy installments

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    37,435 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف بيع اوبن فيو امام كارفور زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    3-Room FullyFinishedZayed DP2Millon orcash8.100.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    5,263 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    اسكن علي الفيو 200م بموقع هام ومميز بفيلات الخامس

    Location Real estate' logo image

    5th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    3-Room FullyFinishedZayed DP2Millon orcash8.100.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    5,263 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 240م بالماظه بعماره حديثه بالجراج

    Experience Real Estate logo image

    Abd Al Moneim Ismaeil St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in new cairo fully finished 10%

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

    Cairova, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    33,566 EGP/sqm