3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1196

52,465 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    7,095,000 EGP

    Apartment 144 meters, 3 bedrooms in Beta Residen

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    49,270 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,325,700 EGP

    3bed Apartment | 8Year Installments Beta Residence

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    41,623 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,898,600 EGP

    3bed Apartment | 8-Year Installments Beta Residnce

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    39,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Own at Isola Sheraton Prime Location, Low Down-Pay

    Impact Investments logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery Open view of the plaza

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    41,284 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best finishing in Stone

    Gold Routes logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,220,000 EGP

    3bed Apartment | 8-Year Installments Beta Residnce

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    41,744 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,170,000 EGP

    Isola Sheraton: 170m Apt - 8 Yr Installment Plan

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    76,182 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Own a Luxury Fully Finished Apartment RTM

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    8,965 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    181 sqm apartment, ready for immediate move

    property hills Elite logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    13,812 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    181 sqm apartment, ready for immediate move

    property hills Elite logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    13,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Finished cheapest apartment early delivery in Dora

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    38,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price in Galleria

    Gold Routes logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment in Tulwa -O-West

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    50,289 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    164,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Four Seasons First Residence

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Nile St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    400 sqm

    411,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Fully furnished apartment for sale in Maadi

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    42,162 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    3bed Apartment | 8-Year Installments – Beta Residn

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    49,305 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    امتلك وحدتك بفيو كامل علي نادي صواري

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    44,508 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,705,600 EGP

    3bed Apartment | 8Year Installments Beta Residence

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,808 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,515,000 EGP

    offer: Apr for sale in New Cairo best paymentplan

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    9,774 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    the lowest price View of Antoniadis Gardens

    Premium

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale 170 sqm fully finished

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    60,294 EGP/sqm