3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1195

52,465 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 211m for sale in Madinaty B1 Superlux

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    55,924 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع الحي الشرق سوبر لوكس خطوات من نادي جرين

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    17,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,088,043 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale in the New Capital

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Capital Heights, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    38,313 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,831,662 EGP

    Attractive price in o west prime location

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    65,865 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,460,000 EGP

    Elite Apt + Garden at Heliopolis Best Market Price

    Impact Investments logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    63,066 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Own a Luxury Fully Finished Apartment RTM

    property hills Elite logo image

    West Woods, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    8,965 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 248 م سموحة (ش ادمون فريمون)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    248 sqm

    41,532 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,790,000 EGP

    Resale apartment ready for immediate occupancy

    Premium

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    70,178 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,387,520 EGP

    First floor APT for sale in a compound, 3 rooms

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    41,937 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الدقي شارع التحرير تشيطيب وفرش مودرن

    Premium

    Al Dokki St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    31,363 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Own a Luxury Fully Finished Apartment RTM

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kingsway, Boulevard Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    8,965 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالحي الثالث - 6 اكتوبر بجوار محور رئيسي

    Alaqariah For Investment logo image

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    20,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,684,852 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale in the New Capital

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    39,409 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,814,560 EGP

    APT for sale ,200m, in installments over 10 years.

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    39,072 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in Pyramids Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    City View, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Palm hills Palm Parks 3 bedrooms apartment 230 sqm

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    73,913 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    for sale apt166m near all facilities no DP inst12Y

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    46,385 EGP/sqm