3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1156

52,465 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    553,500 EGP

    Finished Apartmnt+ACs Facing ZED 553K DP or cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    111 sqm

    4,986 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    For sale fully furnished apartment in Al Masraweya

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Al masrawya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    48,717 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Resale fully finished apartment Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    38,983 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,962,500 EGP

    Live by the lake in Obour – pay nothing upfront

    Kayan El Aqaria logo image

    Citalia, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    23,700 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,620,000 EGP

    Own in Obour Now – 10% Down, Pay Over 100 Months!

    Kayan El Aqaria logo image

    Turath Park, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,795,000 EGP

    شقة في الاندلس 152 متر شامل باكية جراج بالتجمع

    Shamy Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    18,388 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in Azad Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    553,500 EGP

    Finished Apartmnt+ACs Facing ZED 553K DP or cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    111 sqm

    4,986 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,683,600 EGP

    Isola Sheraton unit, easy payment & Cash discount

    Kayan El Aqaria logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    33,432 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,620,000 EGP

    Finished Ground Apt | 100-M Installments | Turath

    Kayan El Aqaria logo image

    Turath Park, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxury flat in Prime Location – Negotiable Price!

    Kayan El Aqaria logo image

    Al Merghany St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden in Al Andalus

    El Hefny Group logo image

3

    2

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,190,000 EGP

    Apartment in Andalus, READY TO MOVE 3BR LOWEST PR

    El Hefny Group logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    APT 220 for sale in El Patio Oro, Ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينتي 107م فيو مفتوحB14 امام الخدمات

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    53,271 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    553,500 EGP

    Finished Apartmnt+ACs Facing ZED 553K DP or cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    111 sqm

    4,986 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Spacious 225m Apartment in Prime Location

    Good Deals logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    37,777 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    For sale apartment in Andalus 1

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    22,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 150 Ground Floor For Sale Fully Finished

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    For sale ground floor apartment with garden in New

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Live Luxuriously in Ard Golf – Open View Unit

    Kayan El Aqaria logo image

    Mahmoud Akoosh St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع داخل الخمايل مرحلة رابعه نصف تشطيب بحري

    Genova Investment logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    26,744 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,812,644 EGP

    Loft 3 Bedrooms for Sale in ZED West

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    199 sqm

    74,435 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment+Garden Finished Ready ToMove installment

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    553,500 EGP

    Finished Apartmnt+ACs Facing ZED 553K DP or cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    111 sqm

    4,986 EGP/sqm