3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1161

52,465 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    apartment 155m with installments in lagoon icity

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale at a s

    S signature logo image

    Aria Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    38,650 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Street 151 Old Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 151, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    39,735 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة بمدينة نصر المنطقة التاسعة

    Aqar Share logo image

    9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    175 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 184م كمبوند جوار تسهيلات 7 سنوات

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Jewar, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    2,506 sqm

    4,189 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,753,000 EGP

    garden apartment for sale in The View Waterway

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    89,727 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment near 90 St & Mivida great deal price

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    24,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,208,800 EGP

    A 3-bedroom apartment for sale with down payment a

    S signature logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    40,056 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Apart Sale In IVOIRE West Prime Location Pool View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    44,654 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Carnell Park – New Giza

    Buyerside logo image

    Carnell Park, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    91,836 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price, 175 square

    S signature logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    45,142 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    B11 Park View Furnished Ready Apartment Prime

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    56,390 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Limited time offer in sodic east APT for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    125,560 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Prime Location 134m fully finished in ishraqua

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    26,865 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt for sale in l'avenir sabbour mostakbal city

    Prime Company logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    A genuine opportunity for serious buyers! A 3-bedr

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale at half price in Al-A

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    24,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    5% DP Over 8Yrs Installment Apart Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    29,559 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    luxury chalet for sale in seazan view on lagoon

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Seazen, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with Nile view in Maadi Cornich

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apt Fully Finished with Ac's at V-Residence

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    98,870 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Apartment for Sale in Al Andalus, Fifth Sett

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Last duplex for sale in Taj City, lowest price

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    4,830 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a 50% discount in Sarai

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    4,081 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Best price apartment in Lotus North ready to move

    Premium

    -رواسي للاستثمار العقاري- logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    24,822 EGP/sqm