3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1121

52,465 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    14,891,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment in Privado Compound Pool View

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    5

    188 sqm

    79,207 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك 211م بقلب مدينتي فيو وايد جاردن B3

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    59,241 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apt 168m fully finished,ready to move +instalment

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apt 168m fully finished,ready to move +instalment

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Sky Loft for Sale in iCity October – Lake Park

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    under market price : 2bed ready to move old price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    55,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    apartment very prime location under price market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apt 168m fully finished,ready to move +instalment

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,865,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment 3 Bedroom In Zed East

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    56,582 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Ready to move - New Cairo

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    43,093 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished with lowest Price in PHNC

    Premises logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    66,473 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بالفرش بمدينتي 116متر الترا سوبر لوكس

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Sky Loft for Sale in iCity October – Lake Park

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,377,000 EGP

    Apartment READY FOR SHOWING New Capital Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Entrada, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    46,889 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment from the owner, immediate occupan

    Catchers investment logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينتي بالنادري فيو جاردن بارقي المراحل

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move -Fully finished -New Cairo

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    61,403 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,230,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينة نور 123م فيو وايدجاردن بخصم60%

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    50,650 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فوري في التجمع الخامس | اللوتس الشمالية

    Catchers investment logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Double View Landscape

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    44,502 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apt 168m fully finished,ready to move +instalment

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 135م B3 مدينتى طلعت مصطفى بسعر مميز جدا

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    48,148 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع استلام فوري في التجمع الخامس | الاندلس

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    24,666 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE DIRECT ON THE SHORE _ ONLY 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    135,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Sky Loft for Sale in iCity October – Lake Park

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm