3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1126

52,465 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 950,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    6,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    للبيع موقع مميز بالقرب من مصطفي النحاس مدينه نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hesham Labib St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    34,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,215,000 EGP

    apartment 199 meters in clusters Bloomfields

    Wnsta how logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    199 sqm

    36,256 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,789,980 EGP

    Ready To Move APT +Garden Over 10 Years In Midtown

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Midtown Condo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    50,205 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,825,000 EGP

    163 meter apartment+garden 128 meters in clusters

    Wnsta how logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    41,871 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,227,000 EGP

    Ready To Move APT Over 10 Years In Midtown Condo

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    48,700 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Sea View Apartment | VIP Finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    208 sqm

    3,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    A fantastic 3-bedroom apartment with a sea view an

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    51,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Smart home and high end finished apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    46,448 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    LAST LARGE LUXURY 3 BED IN NEW CAIRO OVER 7 YEARS!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment For Sale Overlooking Pool

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    92,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,625,000 EGP

    Best 3 bedrooms fully finished under market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    80,929 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Open view Brand Building Licensed

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Ibn Al Nadim St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RTM APT in IL Bosco Compound New Capital 10% D.P

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بمدينتى 116 م² جاردن فيو ألترا لوكس.

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    56,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR at Lowest price in New Capital 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Floria 5, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In Badya Dp 1.5% Over 12 Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Below-market price apt direct from owner

    Property Group logo image

    Al Murooj, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment For Sale With Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Luxury finished Apartment 171m - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    38,011 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,775,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment RTM in Six West next Allegria

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    36,550 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in hyde park NC Installments 8y

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    83,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,085,000 EGP

    Apartment in I City with 35% dic DP 100K UP to 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    44,281 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN PALM PARK EXTENSION LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,749,000 EGP

    Prime location open view Apt , tag sultan for sale

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    45,052 EGP/sqm