3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1069

52,272 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    DP700 th,185m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 1, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    DP700 th,185m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    DP700 th,185m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,960,000 EGP

    The best opportunity for investment and housing

    Smartex logo image

    LIVYN, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    18,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    DP700 th,185m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,088,000 EGP

    Own 192sqm garden unit, 3 beds, down under EGP1.5M

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    DP700 th,185m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious apartment for sale in Dokki Mohi El Din

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mohi Al Din Abou El Ezz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    DP700 th,185m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    DP700 th,185m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    DP700 th,185m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في جنة اكتوبر 3 عرف اول سكن فيو مميز

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    29,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    DP700 th,185m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    DP700 th,185m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    DP700 th,185m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Opera City,fully finished

    Master Key logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    41,401 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    DP700 th,185m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    DP700 th,185m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    DP700 th,185m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    التراسوبر لوكس المربع الذهبي خلف مستشفي حسبو \\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Tawfik Ahmed Al Bakry St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    30,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    DP700 th,185m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    DP700 th,185m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    DP700 th,185m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    DP700 th,185m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    DP700 th,185m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Genova, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm