3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1043

52,272 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بمساكن شيراتون بجوار فلوريدا مول | 200م

    Real estate مكه logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the 9 district on Al-Bostan

    Master Key logo image

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    155m Apt for Sale in Sheraton | Near Sun City

    Real estate مكه logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة فاخرة في الحي السابع – الشيخ زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    31,481 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بالرحاب شقة 119 م مميزة قريبة من الخدمات

    ستايل هوم logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    119 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مساحة 140متر في مدينتي B10 موقع مميز جدا

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,570,000 EGP

    Apart 140M- 4Pools-10Min Downtown-Green Contract

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقه وروف للبيع مباني 2004 / لقطة بشارع ذاكر حسين

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Zaker Hussein St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع واجهه بحرية بموقع متميز بالمطبعة هرم

    Al Beltagy Real Estate logo image

    Al Matbaa, El Haram, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه تحفة اول سكن للبيع بالفرش والتكيفات والاثاث

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Tayaran St., Manteqet Al Cinema, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه 121م بجاردن 60م للبيع بالرحاب 2 تشطيبات خاصه

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    61,983 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    للبيع – بيزمنت فاخر بجاردن خاص في الحي الثامن

    Zayed Gate logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    710,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR Apartment On Waslet Dahshour by HDP.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    5,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    شقثه 175م للبيع بمدينتي وايد جاردن سوبر لوكس

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,737,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale,ready to move, Installments 1Y

    Master Key logo image

    Ahmed Orabi St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    38,497 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    فرصه مميزه بمدينتي للبيع شقه175م بجوار الخدمات بb2

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    55,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment in the Ninth District with mode

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahmed Al Zomor St., 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    23,936 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة بحرية للبيع مباني 2012 م خلف الحديقة الدولية

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ibn Ketebaa St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Double-face apartment for sale with landscape view

    Master Key logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,860,000 EGP

    Apt 148 sqm in sarai Compound – Esse phase

    Impact Investments logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    46,351 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شــقـة فــاخرة لـلبيع في مدينة نصر بـ مصطفي النحاس

    Real estate مكه logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 150sqm immediate delivery

    Premium

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    27,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment 3BR - RTM - Finished - Patio oro

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    61,403 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    شقه 160م للبيع بالرحاب فيو وايد جاردن تشطيبات

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    58,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with kitchen and furniture

    Master Key logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    44,230 EGP/sqm