3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1037

52,272 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    delivery apart 120 m+170 m garden fully finished

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in prime location Jannat October, RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    150sqm Apt+50sqm Garden Fully Finished Best Price

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع بتقسيم احمد ماهر بالمنصورة

    Ahmed Maher St., Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Giza Carnel View Lake

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    85,201 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Two minutes from Katameya Heights

    Fam Egypt logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Acs in Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    65,408 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Under market price with installments in zed east

    Premises logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    57,575 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,300,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale in carnell new giza

    Vira Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    73,094 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment with prime location on landscape

    Premises logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    68,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Resale 3 bed in zed east with prime location

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    63,253 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished ground Apartment Open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    74,193 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move, Semi-Finished, Prime Location

    why solutions logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    53,240 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    150sqm Apt+50sqm Garden Fully Finished Best Price

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 128 sq m, Stanley

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Mekhael Abadeir St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    128 sqm

    39,062 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment 155m,ReadyToMove, MountainView

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بمدينة العبور من المالك مباشرة مساحة 175

    Emak Realestate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    16,285 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,971,900 EGP

    شقة للبيع 218م كومباوند أليكس ويست

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    218 sqm

    41,155 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    150sqm Apt+50sqm Garden Fully Finished Best Price

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    فرصه شقه للبيع بمدينه نصرالمنطقه التاسعه شارع اسما

    Ebied Home logo image

    Dr Ismail Wahbi St., 10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    24,736 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    For sale RTM, fully finished, at a special price.

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    شقة على الطوب الاحمر للبيع على فاصل حي الجامعة

    Al Gamaa District, Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Installments Madinaty B12

    Rikaz logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment with ACS in Capital gardens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    47,530 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor fully finished with prime location

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm