2 bedroom Chalets for sale in Suez

1,487 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    865,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, near delivery, Ain Sokhna

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    8,650 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    first floor + garden lagoon view, fully finished

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    chalet for sale first Floor, pool view, 2 bedrooms

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    513,275 EGP

    Fully Finised 2BR Chalet On The Sea in SOkhna

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    4,752 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,400,000 EGP

    first row panorama sea view full finished + AC`S

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    11,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    open view sea & lagoon view fully finished VIP

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    890,000 EGP

    Fully finished, Vib, sea view, prime locacation

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    6,846 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    500,000 EGP

    Book 200k in first hotel tower, Red Sea front now!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in chalet, first row on the sea,

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Malibu, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,009,722 EGP

    chalet VIP view one minute from sea prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    9,179 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    490,000 EGP

    Book 200k in first hotel tower, Red Sea front now!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    4,900 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    550,000 EGP

    5 steps to the sea - fullu finished sea view 100%.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    5,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    890,000 EGP

    DP 890k=105meter+ full sea view +easy installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    8,476 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    ReadyTo Move Chalet At Lowest Price Fully Finished

    Selection Code logo image

    Golf Bay Porto, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,900,000 EGP

    Chalet second floor, sea and pool view, delivered

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    51,578 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 1st Row lagoon View Sale In Azha Ain Sokhna

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,900,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In IL MONTE GALALA TOWER Sea View.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    49,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    4,290,000 EGP

    Finished chalet with immediate delivery in Malibu

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Malibu, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,050,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Porto Sokhna – Bahamas

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Bahamas, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    20,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,700,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Magada – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Majada, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    35,238 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,425,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale 120m – Carnelia – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Carnelia, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    45,208 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,050,000 EGP

    For Sale – Chalet in Lasirena Red Carpet – Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Red Carpet, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    22,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,700,000 EGP

    For Sale – Chalet in Dolphin Village – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Dolphin Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    32,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,250,000 EGP

    For Sale –100sqm Chalet at Porto Sokhna– Panorama

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    For Sale –100m Chalet at Porto Sokhna – Panorama

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm