Twin Houses for sale in Ras Al Hekma

523 properties
  • 12

    Twin House

    4,960,000 EGP

    Diricet Sea View RTM Twinhouse 140m² Fullyfinished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    140 sqm

    35,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    13,000,000 EGP

    Diricet Sea View RTM Fullyfinished Twinhouse

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    220 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    34,191,000 EGP

    Twin Villa for sale in Azha North installment 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    184,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    12,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale at the lowest price

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    77,419 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    39,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Naia Bay Ras El Hekma

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    3

    300 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon Twin House With Lowest 5%dp RAS ELHEKMA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    50,000,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED CHALET FULL SEA VIEW WITH 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    27,300,000 EGP

    OWN LAST PRIME TWIN SEAVIEW EARLY DELIVERY, ON10Y,

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    32,800,000 EGP

    OWN VILLA 3BED FULL SEA , LAGOON VIEW WITH 0% DP.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    172,631 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    34,100,000 EGP

    twin house fully finished 5% DP 9y installment NC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    184,324 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    Sea view Ultra super lux finishing Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    14,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished Twinhouse Sea View Install

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    76,502 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Twin House

    29,378,400 EGP

    First Row One Story Villa, Panoramic View,DP 5% .

    Apart Real estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    6

    307 sqm

    95,695 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    TwinHouse for Sale Very PrimeLocation Lavista Ras

    Premises logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    220 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    62,900,000 EGP

    For Limited Time Luxury Twinhouse Sea View Over 4Y

    Apart Real estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    285,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse Pool Front Steps to Beach Early Delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Villa 4Br LowestPrice Finished LimitOffer

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    250 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    170,000 EGP

    Twin Villa For Sale – Mountain View Ras El Hekma –

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    170 sqm

    1,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    18,500,000 EGP

    Twin House Sale in Playa El Sahel | Fully Finish

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    84,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    41,000,000 EGP

    Direct Sea View Twin House For Sale RTM in Ramla

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    256 sqm

    160,156 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    15,000,000 EGP

    493m Finished Villa RTM NorthCoast 15m DP-Cash 39m

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    493 sqm

    30,425 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    24,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Resale Twin House 220 sqm | La Vista

    Oqood Investments logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    111,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    7,800,000 EGP

    Ready to move Twin House for sale in Ras El Hekma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    50,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse for sele in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    155 sqm

    96,774 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    33,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa Sea View In Ramla With Installment 8 Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    132,000 EGP/sqm