Twin Houses for sale in Ras Al Hekma, page 10

517 properties
  • 11

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    DONT MISS OUT-OWN LOWEST PRICE TWINHOUSE FIRST ROW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    TWINHOUSE FIRST ROW WITH LOWEST PRICE OVER 10YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    36,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Own villa for sale in ras el hekma

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    4

    270 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    24,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Town house for sale over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    18,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location 10%DP Townhouse Over 10YRS Sea View

    Square real estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Twin House

    14,800,000 EGP

    5%DP Get Fully Finished Twinhouse Install Over7Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    67,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    65,000,000 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move In North Coast

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    4

    305 sqm

    213,114 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    Twin House For Sale Direct On Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    170 sqm

    158,823 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    Twin House For Sale Direct On Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    170 sqm

    164,705 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    Twin House For Sale Direct On Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    170 sqm

    158,823 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    Twin House For Sale Direct On Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    170 sqm

    158,823 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    18,000,000 EGP

    OWN TWINHOUSE WITH LOWEST PRICE OVER 10Y SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    42,800,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE 5BED SEAVIEW, FULLY FINISHED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    6

    300 sqm

    142,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    33,800,000 EGP

    WITH 0% DP OWN FULL SEA , LAGOON VIEW VILLA 3BED .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    177,894 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    52,800,000 EGP

    OWN EARLY DELIVERY ,SEAVIEW VILLA 5BED ,LOWEST DP.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    6

    370 sqm

    142,702 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in La Vista Ras El Hikma 220m2

    SKEEP logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    24,000,000 EGP

    LAST LUXURY LARGE VILLA SEA VIEW OVER 10 YEARS !!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    13,000,000 EGP

    Twin house in MV North Coast under market price

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    62,500,000 EGP

    Lagoon view Twinhouse sale at Ogami North Coast

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    265 sqm

    235,849 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    53,000,000 EGP

    Twin Villa Sea View Ready to Move with 10%DP

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    370 sqm

    143,243 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse with prime location - View Lagoons

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    93,023 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    46,000,000 EGP

    Near delivery - Full sea view villa 4 bed in ramla

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    206 sqm

    223,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    33,100,000 EGP

    Limited Twinhouse 4Bedroom Finished 1ST Row Lagoon

    Apart Real estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    307 sqm

    107,817 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    37,100,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea View Twinhouse Fully Finished + AC's

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    244 sqm

    152,049 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    Twin House For Sale Direct On Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ceaser, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    2

    170 sqm

    158,823 EGP/sqm