Twin Houses for sale in Ras Al Hekma, page 2

517 properties
  • 21

    Twin House

    17,550,000 EGP

    5%DP twinH La Vista Ras Elhikma Luxury Community

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    70,200 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Twin House

    16,800,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Ready TwinHouse Resale Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    5%DP Get Fully Finished Twinhouse Install Over8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    131,578 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    18,900,000 EGP

    TwinHouse Resale In La Vista Ras Elhikma Pool View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    130,344 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    36,500,000 EGP

    Twin House in Direction White with Sea View

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    258 sqm

    141,472 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Twin House

    30,750,000 EGP

    Special Price Ready Twin House La Vista Pool View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    139,772 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    16,660,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale, 402 sq m (Malaz Compound)

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Malaaz, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    7+

    6

    402 sqm

    41,442 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    14,500,000 EGP

    0%Get Fully Finished Twinhouse Install Over9Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    78,378 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Twin House

    10,000,000 EGP

    fully finished villa in Sodic - June - Sea view

    Inn Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    4

    576 sqm

    17,361 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    10,402,000 EGP

    Twin house-Direct Lagoon View-lowest price

    Right Direction logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    56,227 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    38,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse Pool Front Steps to The Beach For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    165,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    44,500,000 EGP

    last twin house RTM with installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    295 sqm

    150,847 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    20,500,000 EGP

    Twinhouse full seaview prime location lowest price

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    210 sqm

    97,619 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    17,500,000 EGP

    Special Price Fully Finished Twin house Resale

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    170 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    20,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Twin house Resale Lagoon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    165 sqm

    124,242 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    14,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Twin house Resale Pool View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    155 sqm

    90,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    10,770,000 EGP

    Finished Twin House in Azha Lagoon View Low Price

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    58,216 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    6,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin Chalet for sale in Ras El Hekma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    38,690 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    17,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Twin house Resale Lagoon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    49,000,000 EGP

    TWINHOUSE DELIVERY 2 MONTHS - RAS EL HEKMA - 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    370 sqm

    132,432 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED TWINHOUSE- READY TO MOVE - 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    10,000,000 EGP

    Twin house ready to move with sea view in la vista

    Property  Hills. logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    31,000,000 EGP

    Finished twin For Sale La Vista Ras Elhekma 220m

    TREX logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    140,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Twin Loft 3 bed for sale in June Sodic

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    13,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Twinhouse 3 Bedroom In The Med Discount 44%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    72,631 EGP/sqm