Twin Houses for sale in Ras Al Hekma, page 7

517 properties
  • 12

    Twin House

    24,500,000 EGP

    Twin house in Sea Shore \ U.C: SV0976

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    206 sqm

    118,932 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    49,000,000 EGP

    4BR Twin House 258SQM On Lagoon Panoramic Sea View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    258 sqm

    189,922 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,500,000 EGP

    La Vista Ras El Hikma Resale Twin House 3 Beds

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    110,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    40,100,000 EGP

    Limited Offer-Twinhouse-Installments Up To 10Years

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    133,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    49,990,000 EGP

    Sea Twinhouse View - Discount Cash - Near Delivery

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    370 sqm

    135,108 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    28,700,000 EGP

    Own your Twin house with 12,300,000 DIS - Naia Bay

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    95,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    60,169,000 EGP

    First Row Luxury Twin House 4BR 8 Yrs Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    168 sqm

    358,148 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    WITH LOWEST PRICE OWN TWINHOUSE IN THE MED OVER10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    Own A Sea View Twinhouse With 5%DP In Ogami SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    12,900,000 EGP

    Luxury ready to move Twin House over 10 years

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    lowest price - fully finished - Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    140 sqm

    178,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    22,200,000 EGP

    Own Luxury Twin House with Iconic View with 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    148,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    16,400,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE Sea View Lowest Price Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    225,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع ف ماونتن فيو راس الحكمه مفروش مكيف

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    240 sqm

    937 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    170,000 EGP

    Twin Villa For Sale – Mountain View Ras El Hekma –

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    170 sqm

    1,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    225,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع ف ماونتن فيو راس الحكمه مفروش مكيف

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    240 sqm

    937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    142,000 EGP

    فصهى اخعسث بخق سشمث هى ةخعىفشهى ر

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    916 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    26,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Own villa for sale in ras el hekma

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    8,600,000 EGP

    Ready to move Sea view Twin House over 5 years

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    40,952 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    24,800,000 EGP

    Twin house (ready to move in) with sea view and VI

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    165,333 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Twin House

    37,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse on Lagoon Prime Location Early Delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    160,869 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twinhouse Lagoon Front Early Delivery Ramla

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    16,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    I-Move logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    155 sqm

    103,225 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    23,775,000 EGP

    Twinhouse Ramla 5Rooms Finished Delivered Sea view

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    248 sqm

    95,866 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    43,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse Fully Finished Ready To Move In Naia Bay

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    143,333 EGP/sqm