Townhouses for sale in Ras Al Hekma

881 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Finished townhouse in Naia Bay, Ras El Hekma

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    31,000,000 EGP

    225m Finished Townhouse Naia Bay Ready to Move

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    137,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    310,000,000 EGP

    own your villa in ras el hekma

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    1,377,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    4,500,000 EGP

    Sea View Fully Finished Townhouse - by SODIC

    Inn Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    232 sqm

    19,396 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale | Steps From The Sea | Over 8 y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    171,428 EGP/sqm

  • Cali Coast

    Launch price:

    6,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Maven Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Cali Coast

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    town house for sale full sea view in Ras elhekma

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    250 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    5%DP TownHouse Lagoon Over10Yrs TheMed Ras Elhikma

    Square Real Estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    287 sqm

    47,038 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    25,534,800 EGP

    LOWEST TOWNHOUSE FIRST ROW LAGOON FOR SALE 7 YRS .

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    201 sqm

    127,038 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    41,664,000 EGP

    Townhouse First Row Fully Finished For Sale Over7Y

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    166 sqm

    250,987 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    13,550,000 EGP

    Townhouse villa 175m sea view Under market price

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    77,428 EGP/sqm

  • Naia Bay

    Launch price:

    17,000,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Naia Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Naia bay

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 16

    Townhouse

    25,100,000 EGP

    Fully finished Villa, 5% DP & near delivery.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    210 sqm

    119,523 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    sea and Lake View Villa, lowest market price !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Sea View, 5% Down Payment over 10 Years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    8,580,000 EGP

    Early Delivery Town House 150m Prime Location Salt

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    57,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    19,600,000 EGP

    Finished townhouse for sale in Safia, North Coast

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    89,090 EGP/sqm

  • Wadi East

    Launch price:

    45,000,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 20

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Floating Townhouse for Sale | Fully Finished | 202

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    19,800,000 EGP

    Floating Townhouse for Sale | Fully Finished | 202

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    96,585 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    3,660,000 EGP

    Townhouse corner finished RTM sea view first row

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    18,300 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Townhouse in Safia Ras ElHekma

    Selection Code logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    95,454 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse at Naya Bay | Summer 2026 Delivery

    Selection Code logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • Wadi West

    Launch price:

    38,000,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Townhouse

    13,650,721 EGP

    Ras Hekma Fully Finished Villa 2Yr Deliv 12Yr Pay

    Selection Code logo image

    LYV, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    78,004 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    22,682,000 EGP

    Townhouse LYV Gates Ras El Hekma 12Y Installments

    Selection Code logo image

    LYV, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    129,611 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Finished Townhouse Lowest Price Double View

    Selection Code logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,870,000 EGP

    Townhouse Prime Location with 10% DIS on inst.

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Solare, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    103,160 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    Own A Luxury Double View Townhouse Over 8 Years !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    226 sqm

    154,867 EGP/sqm

  • Water Creek Direction White

    Launch price:

    8,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Arabella
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Direction White

    1 - 4 Beds