5 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Ras Al Hekma

17 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    32,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished villa with air conditioning

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    4

    205 sqm

    156,097 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Naya Bay Unit Code: SV0925

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    4

    225 sqm

    91,111 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    31,535,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale, 225m Ras El Hekma - NAIA BAY

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    1

    450 sqm

    70,077 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    Twen House In Playa Sea Shell Ready To Move

    The Way logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    4

    193 sqm

    186,528 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Why wait? Move into your fully finished villa

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    3

    200 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • Azha North Coast

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Madaar
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Azha North

    5 Beds

  • 16

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Own Villa sea view for Sale by Naia

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    270 sqm

    92,592 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    14,700,000 EGP

    Deliver sea view Twin House for sale Ras El Hekma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    258 sqm

    56,976 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, finished, with a sea view

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    4

    165 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    39,000,000 EGP

    فيلا ⁠Town House للبيع 248م الساحل الشمالي

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,800,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس في قلب راس الحكمة

    ICONIC logo image

    Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    183 sqm

    102,732 EGP/sqm

  • Norma Azha II North Coast

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Madaar
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Azha North

    5 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    49,929,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Youd, 220m², direct sea view 10% DP

    Smart Move logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    3

    220 sqm

    226,950 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    39,000,000 EGP

    Town House for sale, 248 sq m North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    A finished villa at the lowest price sea view

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    4

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    63,400,000 EGP

    امتلك تاون هاوس جاهز بالفرش بإطلالة مميزة ع البحر

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    3

    550 sqm

    115,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    17,900,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس 185م ريسيل في سيشور هايد بارك

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    182 sqm

    98,351 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    41,450,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس فاخر بمدن رأس الحكمة بسعر و تقسيمه وڤي

    ICONIC logo image

    Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    248 sqm

    167,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in Mountain View – Ras EL Hekma

    Beltone logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    3

    210 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm