Chalets for sale in Sidi Abdel Rahman

3,294 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet for sale in Marassi Greek

    ERE Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    129,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,730,000 EGP

    RTM Finished Chalet+Roof-22M Cash or DP=9M

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    64,866 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,730,000 EGP

    RTM Finished Chalet+Roof-22M Cash or DP=9M

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    64,866 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,730,000 EGP

    RTM Finished Chalet+Roof-22M Cash or DP=9M

    Hacienda Red, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    64,866 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Penthouse - Ready to move- sea view

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    5,650,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale (90m² + 57m² garden) North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Q North, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    147 sqm

    38,435 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    60,000,000 EGP

    Studio Suite For sale at The Address Hotel Marassi

    EnGaZ Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    studio

    1

    100 sqm

    600,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Premium Ground Chalet Direct On Lagoon Great Price

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    191,304 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    27,825,000 EGP

    224 sqm + 500 Garden with AC'S & Furniture

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    224 sqm

    124,218 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    Senior Chalet for Sale First Row Golf with garden

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    70,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Prime Twin House for Sale with Direct Sea View

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    95,652 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Senior Chalet for Sale with Lake Yard View

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    56,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale with Direct Pool View in Marassi

    Image Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    143,790 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale fully furnished at prime location

    Image Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    155,913 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    under market price: chalet RTM furnished old price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    157,142 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    17,500,000 EGP

    furnished chalet with prime location in marassi !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    121,527 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Penthouse for sale near Lagoon

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    68,493 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    26,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet with Roof & Garden For Sale Sea View

    Image Investments logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    455 sqm

    58,241 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,600,000 EGP

    Chalet Lagoon View in North Coast Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Q North, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    74,782 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Penthouse For Sale with Direct Pool View

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,700,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet for Sale in Prime Location

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    66,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    33,500,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Chalet For Sale Marina Views Marassi

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    246,323 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,700,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale At Greek Marassi Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    169,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    28,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale At Marina Front Marassi Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    220,472 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    28,226,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale At Marina Front Marassi On Lagoon

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    222,251 EGP/sqm