Chalets for sale in Sidi Abdel Rahman

3,322 properties
  • 16

    Chalet

    24,600,000 EGP

    OWN PRIME CHALET 265m sea view | fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    92,830 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    28,000,000 EGP

    OWN PRIME CHALET 265m sea view | fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    105,660 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,838,808 EGP

    Finished Chalet with Prime Location & Easy Plans

    The Polygon logo image

    Plage, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    129,334 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,450,000 EGP

    Furnished Marina View Unit Ready in Marassi

    The Polygon logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    104 sqm

    177,403 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Chalet with roof for sale fully finished

    Global Hills logo image

    Plage, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    44,642 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    17,937,500 EGP

    First Row Golf Views Seamless Indoor Outdoor Live

    The Polygon logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    77,989 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    17,937,500 EGP

    Upper Chalet Fully Finished In Hacienda

    The Polygon logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    366 sqm

    49,009 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    27,800,000 EGP

    Hacienda Bay Chalet 3 in one BUA 224 m

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    124,107 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    27,800,000 EGP

    chalet for sale fully finished in hacienda bay

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    124,107 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Chalet with 5% down payment 10 years in Palm Hills

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    32,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden in Marassi -

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    266,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Senior Chalet Garden for Sale First row golf

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Private garden open view overlooking the pool

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    2

    324 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    20,800,000 EGP

    Chalet with garden for sale, Catania - Marassi

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    135,064 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    250,000 EGP

    Finished Sea View Chalet | Quarter 250K, Total 11M

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    1,612 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    250,000 EGP

    Finished Sea View Chalet | Quarter 250K, Total 11M

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    1,612 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    9,750,000 EGP

    For Sale Pent house direct pool - Amwaj

    Marina Home logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    67,241 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (فرح 2 - سيدي عبد الرحمن) 165 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Farrah 2, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    165 sqm

    84,848 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    250,000 EGP

    Finished Sea View Chalet | Quarter 250K, Total 11M

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    1,612 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    8,250,000 EGP

    For sale in Amwaj Sahel Village - Ground floor wit

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    For sale at the price of a chalet shot in Amwaj vi

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,250,000 EGP

    For sale in Amwaj North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    73,214 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Amwaj

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished chalet l Marina 1 l Hot price

    Premium

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with Roof sea view and Pool View in Amwaj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    73,684 EGP/sqm