Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Red Sea Province, page 294

7,481 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    3,312,000 EGP

    عرض خاص علي وحدة 72متر في هب ريزورت مقدم تعاقد 35%

    SAMA Real Estate Investment logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,200,000 EGP

    Sea View Lodge with Private Garden – Wadi Jebal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Wadi Jebal, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    134,814 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    20,383,100 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In West Golf El Gouna

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    West Gulf, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    203,831 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,616,000 EGP

    Luxury 3-Bed Penthouse in ONE7 Hurghada

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    72,600 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,974,000 EGP

    اصغر وحده مميزه فيو pool في هب ريزورت بمقدم %50

    SAMA Real Estate Investment logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    42 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقق مع شاطئ خاص ، طوال العام

    Ägypten Immobilien logo image

    Marsa Alam, Red Sea

    1

    1

    49 sqm

    61,224 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,022,760 EGP

    The Luxury Lifestyle in Stone Heights Hurghada

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    61,888 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,079,419 EGP

    Sea Light, Hurghada For Sale 1-Bedroom Apartment

    Homes Bay logo image

    Sea Light Arabia, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    72 sqm

    56,658 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    21,691,000 EGP

    Elegant 3 BR Apartment with full sea view -Azzurra

    Beyoot logo image

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    135,568 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,459,206 EGP

    Furnished Apartment For Sale in Aqua Tropical

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Aqua Palms Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    49,417 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,151,575 EGP

    Home and investment-2 Bedroom 87m-4 YEAR INSTALL

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    36,225 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    27,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment In Swan Lake Prime Located

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    119,565 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    3 bedroom villa for sale in Mirage Bay hotel

    My Real Estate logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,900,000 EGP

    شاليه فى سوما باي البحر الاحمر مقدم 5% وقسط 7سنين

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    112 sqm

    159,821 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,505,500 EGP

    Your Spacious Apartment and Garden Awaits!

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    81 sqm

    43,277 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,624,000 EGP

    Own Your Slice of Trivana Starting from Just 2.6M

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    61 sqm

    43,016 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,312,000 EGP

    one bedroom for sale Hurghada Hub Resort

    SAMA Real Estate Investment logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,525,260 EGP

    Mirage Bay Village Chalets - Installments

    SAMA Real Estate Investment logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    61,591 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,790,000 EGP

    1-Bedroom Apartment with Stunning Sea Views

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    182,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,430,000 EGP

    Discover Your Dream Home in Makadi Heights, Hurgha

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    138,676 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Exceptional Sea View 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale

    Homes Bay logo image

    The Grand Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea View Apartment For Sale

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Selena Bay Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,970,450 EGP

    Invest in Grand Gate-2 Bedroom 82m-4 YEAR INSTALL

    Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    36,225 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Penthouse In Sholan Prime Located Move In Ready

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Sholan, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    113,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,347,225 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Sahl Hasheesh over 8 Years

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    il Bayou, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    109,267 EGP/sqm