Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Red Sea Province, page 298

7,481 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    13,654,075 EGP

    Chalet With A Private Garden / 7 years Installment

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    il Bayou, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    121,911 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    32,183,842 EGP

    Two Bedroom For Sale In Abu Tig Marina EL Gouna

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    229,884 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,970,000 EGP

    Sea view apartment with 5 years installments

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,308,538 EGP

    Fully finished studio with pool view in Veranda

    Beyoot logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    98,306 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة 90م غرفتين في كمبوند هب ريز

    SAMA Real Estate Investment logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,967,928 EGP

    Pool View Studio With 4 Years Installments

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Long Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    62,982 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,685,375 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment For Sale In Veranda

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    77,483 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Elegant 2 BR Apartment with Lagoon view

    Beyoot logo image

    Water Side, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    152,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Three-bedroom Sea View Apartment for Sale, Makadi Heights, Phase 2

    Home Vacation logo image

    Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    105 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,204,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment with Private Garden | One7 Residence

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    72,988 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Amazing pool view studio in Al Dau Heights

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    84,313 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,645,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة متتفوتش 90م في هب مع خصم 20% للدفع كاش

    SAMA Real Estate Investment logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    40,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,063,979 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment with Private pool and garden

    Beyoot logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    88,511 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,468,002 EGP

    2BR Apartment with garden in prestigious community

    Beyoot logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    83,744 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,830,260 EGP

    Studio For Sale In Florenza Khamsin - Hurghada

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    69,030 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,084,600 EGP

    15% DP & 6 Years Installments For Sale In Veranda

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,705 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,985,098 EGP

    1 BR Apartment with pool view in prime community

    Beyoot logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    109,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,732,000 EGP

    عرض رمضان في هب ريزورت بمقدم 35% وأقساط ع 30 شهر

    SAMA Real Estate Investment logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    104 sqm

    45,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    10% DP and 7 years installment in Soma Bay

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    150,724 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,050,000 EGP

    Two Bedroom Apartment For Sale In Makadi Heights

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    84,736 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,629,704 EGP

    Prime Located Studio Overlooking Clubhouse

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    104,253 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,660,519 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Al Dau Heights Hurghada

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    74,480 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    21,900,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment For Sale In Soma Bay

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Reef Town, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    195,535 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    New apartment -a prime location with installments

    Relax Red Sea logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    78,378 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,732,000 EGP

    3 bedroom for sale pool view HUB RESORT

    SAMA Real Estate Investment logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    104 sqm

    45,500 EGP/sqm