Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Red Sea Province, page 299

7,481 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    24,965,000 EGP

    Twin Villa For Sale In Makadi Heights

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    172,172 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,513,585 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Almaza Suits Hurghada

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    41,893 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Bay West Valley Soma Bay

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    145,121 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,445,000 EGP

    ORIENTAL COAST Marsa Alam 1bdr, 1bath

    Oriental Coast, Marsa Naqari, Marsa Alam, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    57,416 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,492,000 EGP

    Exclusive 2 BR Apartment with Sea and Pool view

    Beyoot logo image

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    178,068 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    Turn-key Apartment For Sale In Sheraton Hurghada

    Home Hunters EG logo image

    Sheraton Rd, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    90 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,284,000 EGP

    Buy Your Apartment with 15% off for a limited time

    Home Hunters EG logo image

    Touristic Center, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    71,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,900,000 EGP

    Bay West Valley Apartment For Sale

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,138,625 EGP

    Apartment | Long Beach Hurghada

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Long Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    78,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment For Sale In Makadi Heights

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,577,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Platinum Resort Hurghada

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    71,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,234,617 EGP

    Private Garden Apartment For Sale In Veranda

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,876 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    ORIENTAL COAST MARSA ALAM 1bdr apt., ground floor

    Oriental Coast, Marsa Naqari, Marsa Alam, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    A Ready to move Apartment For Sale In Magawish

    Home Hunters EG logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,212,000 EGP

    متفوتش الفرصة اتعاقد بأقل مقدم و استلم فوري في هب

    SAMA Real Estate Investment logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    104 sqm

    40,500 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    One Bedroom Apartment For Sale In Lazuli Resort

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment For Sale In Soma Breeze

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Soma Breeze, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    157,692 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,782,692 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale in El Ahyaa

    Home Hunters EG logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    39,403 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,360,000 EGP

    A Furnished Apartment For Sale In Sky El Gandol

    Home Hunters EG logo image

    Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    43,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    27,900,000 EGP

    7 years installment chalet in soma bay

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    242,608 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,633,000 EGP

    Three Bedroom Apartment For Sale In One7 Residence

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    52,321 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,370,131 EGP

    One Bedroom For Sale In Long BEach Residence

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Long Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    56,027 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,520,000 EGP

    شقة غرفتين مميزة في هب ريزورت مقدم 50% تسليم فوري

    SAMA Real Estate Investment logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,212,000 EGP

    Apartment in Hub Resort 104sqm 3-room , View pool

    SAMA Real Estate Investment logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    104 sqm

    40,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,340,000 EGP

    استديو فيو رائع علي البحر بمقدم 35% في ستون هايتس

    SAMA Real Estate Investment logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,870 EGP/sqm