Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Red Sea Province, page 297

7,481 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    5,775,000 EGP

    Pool View Apartment For Sale In One7 Residence

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    77,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,521,311 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Long Beach Residence

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Long Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    83,606 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,095,000 EGP

    استلم وحدتك فى هب ريزورت شقه91م غرفتين50%وقسط سنه

    SAMA Real Estate Investment logo image

    Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,029,000 EGP

    دلوقتى فى ستون هايتس ادفع 35% وقسط الباقى على30شهر

    SAMA Real Estate Investment logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,240,200 EGP

    Эксклюзивная скидка 20% на квартиры! hub resort

    SAMA Real Estate Investment logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    69 sqm

    46,959 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,410,000 EGP

    استوديو فى مجاويش 47م مقدم 50% و تقسيط على 18 شهر

    SAMA Real Estate Investment logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    47 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,770,000 EGP

    Gated Community 2 BD's apartment with instalments

    Relax Red Sea logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    53,425 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Quite and comfortable apartment few steps beach

    Ägypten Immobilien logo image

    Oriental Coast, Marsa Naqari, Marsa Alam, Red Sea

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The View Residence Sheraton

    Home Hunters EG logo image

    The View, Sheraton Rd, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    135,897 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,115,550 EGP

    7 Years Installments Apartment In Sahl Hasheesh

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    il Bayou, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    67,629 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,415,000 EGP

    2-Bedroom Chalet Garden & Lake View Makadi heights

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    158,406 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,243,000 EGP

    ستوديو 69م غرفه واحده ادفع35%وقسط الباقى على سنتين

    SAMA Real Estate Investment logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    42,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 3-Bedroom Flat in New Marina

    New Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    233,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,312,000 EGP

    عرض حصري في هب ريزورت خصومات للكاش ومدة تقسيط اطول

    SAMA Real Estate Investment logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,515,507 EGP

    Spacious Apartment For Sale In Veranda

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    96,273 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,949,985 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Tawaya Sahl Hasheesh

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Tawaya, Palm Hills, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    108,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,900,500 EGP

    شقة 121 م عرض مميز خصم 20% للدفع كاش في هب ريزورت

    SAMA Real Estate Investment logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    121 sqm

    40,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    شقه 90م غرفتين كومباوند هاب ريزورت 50%مقدم قسط سنه

    SAMA Real Estate Investment logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,259,180 EGP

    6 Yrs Installments Chalet For Sale / Sahl Hasheesh

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    99,440 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,678,000 EGP

    Partial seaview apartment in prestigious community

    Beyoot logo image

    Tawaya, Palm Hills, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    129,522 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    luxury 1B Apartments beach access

    Ägypten Immobilien logo image

    Marsa Alam, Red Sea

    1

    1

    97 sqm

    44,329 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,445,000 EGP

    عرض حصري هب ريزورت خصم 20% للدفع كاش شقة121م 3 غرف

    SAMA Real Estate Investment logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    121 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Blanca Gardens II Soma Bay

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    227,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,490,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment in Siscape - 35% down payment

    SAMA Real Estate Investment logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    83 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,420,000 EGP

    Get 25% off for cash payments at Stone Heights!

    SAMA Real Estate Investment logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm