Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Red Sea Province, page 293

7,481 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    5,613,640 EGP

    Luxury and Tranquility Await at Long Beach

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Long Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    77,967 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,678,500 EGP

    Unique apartment For Sale In Marina, Hurghada

    Home Hunters EG logo image

    Hurghada Marina, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    76,416 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Own Your Dream Home in Marina Palace

    Homes Bay logo image

    Hurghada Marina, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    36,507 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,700,000 EGP

    2 BR Apartment In Sabina For Sale (PRIME LOCATION)

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    99 sqm

    188,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    32,529,105 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Tuban El Gouna by Orascom

    Utopia logo image

    El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    149 sqm

    218,316 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,656,000 EGP

    للبيع شقق فاخرة في الاحياء - خصم 10% او نظام تقسيط

    SAMA Real Estate Investment logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    83 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    3 BR Apartment with lagoon view - Waterside condos

    Beyoot logo image

    El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    146,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,635,261 EGP

    LUXURIOUS STUDIO IN AQUA PALMS, HURGHADA

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Aqua Palms Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    49,553 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    77 m2_ pool view _fully finished_front of Best Way

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    2 Bed _Fully Finished_Above Jomla Market_pool view

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,950,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment In Mangroovy Furnished-Side PoolView

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    169,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    82,810,316 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fanadir Shores El Gouna

    Utopia logo image

    Fanadir Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    210 sqm

    394,334 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    2 BR Apartment In Ancient Sands Residences ForSale

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    122,727 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,840,000 EGP

    Furnished 1 bedroom apartment - Imperial Residence

    My Real Estate logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    63,111 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,014,302 EGP

    1 Bedroom Apartment- Sea Light Hilton

    Homes Bay logo image

    Hilton Hurghada Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    55,754 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,525,640 EGP

    Amazing Studio For Sale In Kamaran El Gouna

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    223,949 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Live the View -Sea, Pool & Serenity in One Home

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    85 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Elegant Apartment with lagoon view and shared pool

    Beyoot logo image

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    185,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,136,467 EGP

    Pool View Studio With Garden For Sale In Hurghada

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    55,025 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,060,000 EGP

    Modern Living on the Famous Mamsha! Grand Rock

    Homes Bay logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    72 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    26,602,922 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Tuban El Gouna by Orascom

    Utopia logo image

    El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    231,329 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,298,371 EGP

    Invest now in studio at Cala Sahl Hasheesh Resort

    Homes Bay logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    59,970 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,970,450 EGP

    Home and investment-2 Bedroom 82m-4 YEAR INSTALL

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    36,225 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Hot Offer Apartment – Lagoon View with Garden

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    114,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,312,000 EGP

    Luxury Poolside Unit | Ready to Move in HUB Resort

    SAMA Real Estate Investment logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm