Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Cairo - Alex Desert Road, page 2

600 properties
  • 29

    Apartment

    210,450,000 EGP

    The Crown | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    285 sqm

    738,421 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    277,200 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart, Quarter 277K, Cash 9 Million

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    1,575 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Pyramids Hills | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    332 sqm

    84,337 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    249 sqm

    80,321 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 218 sqm +garden next New Giza up 9 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    218 sqm

    16,055 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with view on landscape near New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    174 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Twin house with best view ready to move in Upville

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    50 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished duplex in Pyramids Heights 183 m

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    2

    183 sqm

    24,590 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,340,000 EGP

    Finished apart with the lowest price in palm parks

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    60,823 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in Pyramids Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    37,209 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    55,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment in Joulz Compound

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    43,902 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Jasper Lakes

    Buyerside logo image

4

    4

    275 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,915,000 EGP

    40%DISCOUNTFOR LIMITED TIME AND UP TO 9YEARS INS

    Realm Properties logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    105,533 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,987,000 EGP

    40% DISCOUNT FOR FIRST TIME BY PALM HILLS|HURRY UP

    Realm Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    99,881 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment +garden ready to move in Joulz 274 m²

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    274 sqm

    18,248 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished apartment +garden Pyramids Heights

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    28,037 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment in Pyramids Hills next New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    3

    194 sqm

    27,835 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    21,045,000 EGP

    The Crown | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

4

    5

    284 sqm

    74,102 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    2 Bedroom Apartment in Joulz III

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    54,887 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedroom Garden In Joulz By Inertia

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    184 sqm

    59,782 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with lowest Down payment

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    4

    217 sqm

    36,866 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Pyramid Hills | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

4

    5

    331 sqm

    84,592 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,350,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Pyramids Hills.

    Blocks logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    68,333 EGP/sqm