Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Cairo - Alex Desert Road, page 5

601 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Finished Apartment from Ora

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    194 sqm

    30,927 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 218 sqm +garden next New Giza up 9 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    218 sqm

    16,055 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Last ready to move Finished apartment in Pyramids

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    22,421 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Full view of the Pyramids finished apartment

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    2

    184 sqm

    27,173 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    lowest price apartment for sale in new giza

    Premium

    I-Move logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    91,176 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 170m with Kitchen & AC’s for sale

    I-Move logo image

2

    3

    170 sqm

    91,176 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    800k apart 112 sqm and AlJazeera Club membership

    property hills Elite logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 197m² + 214m² Garden | Quarterly Plan

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    1,869 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Large apartment 150 sqm 6 years plan in Joulz

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Large apartment 150 sqm 6 years plan in Joulz

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Large apartment 150 sqm 6 years plan in Joulz

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    795,000 EGP

    FullyFnished Apart 170m on INST 795K DP 9.8M Cash

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    4,676 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    apartment with garden in Joulz Compound, 189 m

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Luxury ground apartment in Pyramids Heights

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Pyramids Hills near New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,950,000 EGP

    Under Price Market 2Bed 176m Joulz FUlly Finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    176 sqm

    50,852 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Pyramids Hills | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

4

    5

    328 sqm

    85,365 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

3

    4

    245 sqm

    81,632 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fuly Finished in Pyramids Heights next to New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    202 sqm

    34,653 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,913,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished unit in zayed 215 SQM

    Smart Village, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    27,502 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Large apartment 150 sqm 6 years plan in Joulz

    property hills Elite logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    special apt. near new giza del. 2months with inst.

3

    3

    198 sqm

    21,969 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    special apt. near new giza del. 2months with inst.

    Fifty 7, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    21,969 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    special apt. near new giza del. 2months with inst.

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    21,969 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    special apt. near new giza del. 2months with inst.

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    21,969 EGP/sqm