Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Cairo - Alex Desert Road, page 8

600 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    28,350,000 EGP

    Special Price Fully Finished Apart Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    103,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apart Resale Delivered Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    216 sqm

    78,703 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Pyramid Hills | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    325 sqm

    86,153 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

3

    4

    242 sqm

    82,644 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    411,700 EGP

    Apartment 190m, Quarter 411K Cash Price 10 Million

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    2,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    411,700 EGP

    Apartment 190m, Quarter 411K Cash Price 10 Million

3

    3

    190 sqm

    2,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    411,700 EGP

    Apartment 190m, Quarter 411K Cash Price 10 Million

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    2,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment view Pyramids of Giza next New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Full view of the Pyramids finished apartment

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    2

    184 sqm

    27,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit in Palm parks 170m 3 bedrooms

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit in Palm parks 170m 3 bedrooms

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Unique apartment with garden by Ora 212 sqm

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    29,245 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    AT HEART OF SHEIKH ZAYED LOWEST PRICE APARTMENT !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,720,000 EGP

    Pay 5%DP over 108 months in 192m 4BR greenary view

    Premium

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    192 sqm

    81,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,198,491 EGP

    Fully Finished Serviced Apartment Terrace

    Premium

    The Polygon logo image

2

    3

    150 sqm

    134,656 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished family house + garden Ready to move

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    32,710 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Unique apartment with garden in Ora 212 sqm

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    29,245 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 218 sqm +garden next New Giza up 9 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    4

    218 sqm

    16,972 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Joulz+delivery 1 year near new Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    174 sqm

    22,988 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Pyramids heights over 9years

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    21,045,000 EGP

    The Crown | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

4

    5

    277 sqm

    75,974 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    458,030 EGP

    Finished Aprt, 450K quarter, 11 Million total cash

3

    2

    170 sqm

    2,694 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished apartment in Pyramids Heights

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment +garden in Pyramids Hills ORA

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    32,828 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    235m² apt + 205m² garden, ready on Al Mehwar

3

    3

    235 sqm

    16,170 EGP/sqm