Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 269

14,610 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Under market price apt from palm hills (the crown)

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    23,041 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Double view apartment with finishing in Palm Parks

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    24,561 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment + garden with Cash discount

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    2

    91 sqm

    43,956 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment installments prime location O west .

    Premium

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Under market price apt from palm hills (the crown)

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    23,041 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Under market price apt from palm hills (the crown)

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    23,041 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in O west, with Installments

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    resale apartment prime location under market price

    The Way logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    80,838 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment in Vye by Sodic Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    180 sqm

    19,444 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,791,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a 150 sq m + 63m Q Hills

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Q-Hills, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    50,661 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Under market price apt from palm hills (the crown)

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    23,041 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for sale in Pyramids Heights

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,280,000 EGP

    Fully Finished With ACs Kitchen Apartment for Sale

    Driven Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    71,937 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,968,320 EGP

    Apartment f.f for sale in AlKarma Kay Sheikh Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    78,224 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,334,000 EGP

    Own a Fully Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    100,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Under market price apt from palm hills (the crown)

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    23,041 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Under market price apt from palm hills (the crown)

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    23,041 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    2BR 128m² | New Zayed 5% DP 10Y Plan 40% Cash dis

    Selection Code logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    39,843 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Sun Capital | Ready to Move

    Selection Code logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    69,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,950,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment In Lugar By Gates12Y IST-New Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    47,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Under market price apt from palm hills (the crown)

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    23,041 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,540,000 EGP

    The Village 140m Finished 5% DP 10Y Installments

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    61,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,850,000 EGP

    resale apartment first floor prime location

    The Way logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    68,653 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Unique apartment ready to move 240sqm in FortyWest

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    240 sqm

    24,166 EGP/sqm