Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 274

14,610 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    150m²apartment with sea view in Jannat October,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Jannat October with a view landscape

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Finished an apartment for sale near Sawiris towers

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    44,318 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Special Offer Apartment Finished in prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,576,620 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment Fully Finished Resale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    57,398 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Garden apartment for sale close to Beverly hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    30,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apt 235m ready to move +instalment prime location

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    18,723 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,799,670 EGP

    Finished 2BR Ground Apartment with Garden in Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    102,397 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Fully finished with AC'S

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,322,339 EGP

    Fully Finished 3 bedrooms installments 12 years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    93,002 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,232,751 EGP

    Finished 2BR Ground Apartment with Garden in Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    99,494 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apt 235m ready to move +instalment prime location

    Swan Lake October, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    18,723 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,232,751 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Apartment with Garden in Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    99,494 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APT 267m prime view and location+instalments

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    267 sqm

    18,726 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,322,339 EGP

    Finished 154 sqm 3BR Typical Apartment in Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    93,002 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APT 267m prime view and location+instalments

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    267 sqm

    18,726 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    امتلك استوديو بمقدم 76الف وقسط شهري1,900وقسط10سنين

    One Real Estate logo image

    West Courts, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Karmell resale Sky House upper duplex lowest price

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    197 sqm

    44,162 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    For sale ,RTM, fully finished, at a special price

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    17,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APT 267m prime view and location+instalments

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    267 sqm

    18,726 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Distinctive apt on lagoon for sale in installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3Beds apartment for sale by Sodic

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    34,591 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished apt for sale in installments over 12Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    41,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale lowest price in O West

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    53,691 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,324,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment- Under Market Price-Prime view

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    92,488 EGP/sqm