Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 267

14,610 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في افضل لوكيشن في فيلج ويست درة

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    65,476 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    3 BEDROOMS FULLY FINIDHED AT ZAYED- 5% DP-10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINIAHED APARTMENT AT SHEKH ZAYED - 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    86,363 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,317,000 EGP

    Apt 168m in zed towers delivery RTM 9th floor

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    61,410 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    NEW LAUNCH AT ZAYED- PRIME LOCATION- 5% DP - 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,509,500 EGP

    Lowest price in zed 3B finished ready to delivery

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    2

    161 sqm

    71,487 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    apartment fully finishing 30% Discount in badya

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED 2 BEDROOMS AT ZAYED - 5% DP - 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,382,794 EGP

    Luxury 3Bed Zed Towers Ready to move Prime View

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    57,918 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apart 235m+Roof_Ready To Move View Pyramids

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    27,659 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    PRIM LOCATION APT. WITH 10 YRS INSTALLMENT

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    29,605 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Exclusive resale apartment landscape view, Livable

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    24,074 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    AZHA NEW LAUNCH - FULLY FINISHED - PRIME LOCATION

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Seafront apartment in Jannat October, 115m², RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    PRIM LOCATION APT. WITH 10 YRS INSTALLMENT

    Hood 1 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    29,605 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    PRIM LOCATION APT. WITH 10 YRS INSTALLMENT

    Hood 3 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    29,605 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apt resale 152m prime location lowest price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    37,254 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Fullyfinished With Acs In Zayed Bahr

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apt 147m fully finished prime location rtm

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    44,217 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED 2 BEDROOMS AT ZAYED - 5% DP - 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,078,410 EGP

    Luxury 2Bed 115m Fully Finished Delivery 3 Month

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    44,160 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,450,000 EGP

    Landscape view Apt Ready To Move Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    56,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    3 BEDROOMS FULLY FINISHED- ZAYED - 5% DP- 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,445,000 EGP

    140m Sun Capital Pool View Apt 8Y Installments Dea

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    38,892 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    imminently delv. Lowest Price Duplex in Z Towers

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    213 sqm

    54,929 EGP/sqm