Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 272

14,610 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    3,847,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Finished Apartment with AC,s in NMQ

    Property  Hills. logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    17,328 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Hillage by Madar launch

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    86,428 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    special apt. with best dev. with 10yrs installment

    West Gate, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,488,485 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BR Apartment for Sale in Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    95,318 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,446,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in ZED West – Prime Corner

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    68,951 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    special apt. with best dev. with 10yrs installment

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,422,990 EGP

    Apartment at Park View Phase-View Lake-Installment

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    37,114 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move & F.f APT with special price in OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    113m apt + garden, direct Pyramids view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    7,964 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity: Premium 3B Lowest Price

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Hotel services view Park

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Hillage by Madar compoun

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Joulz | phase 1

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,320,300 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment in Badya Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    58,562 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale at Beverly Hills – Fully Finish

    Hefnawy Group logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    40,476 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Azha new project in the heart of Sheikh Zayed 5%DP

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    92,727 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    special apt. with best dev. with 10yrs installment

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Village West next Royal City

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    17,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Elegant Apartment In Vye Next To Emaar

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | One16 Sodic | Open Water

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    One 16, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT WITH LOWEST PRICE OVER 10

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    special apt. with best dev. with 10yrs installment

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    special apt. with best dev. with 10yrs installment

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    JannaZayed4 APT with special price for Immediately

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    26,956 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 2BR Premium Location Lowest Price For Sale

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm