Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 271

14,610 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    5,240,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Ready to move for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    27,291 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,960,000 EGP

    3BR Apartmen With Madaar(AZHA) F.F-Old Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,200,000 EGP

    finished duplex in Pyramids Heights Prime View

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    227 sqm

    71,365 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Middle For sale at O-West Special price

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    63,414 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Your Home Next to Gezira Club Signature Residence

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    70,945 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,483,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale for sale in Rivers New zayed O 5Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    37,358 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,368,000 EGP

    Apart for sale with private garden in Ashgar City

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    34,367 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At ICity October Fully finished

    Element logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apt | 205 Zayed | 10% DP

    Selection Code logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    161,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Finished townhouse prime location lowest down pay

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    160m² 3-BR apartment with landscape view – 10-yr i

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    150sqm Apt+50sqm Garden Fully Finished Best Price

    Green Plaza 1, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move fully finished apartment in Badya

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    23,391 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,315,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move, next to Nile University

    Roots Development logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    55,778 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM in Forty West Next Six West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished apart in Zayed, 140m available 12yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment RTM in Zed next to Allegria

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    32,894 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    Resale | Immediate Sale – Lowest Price Apartment

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    31,379 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Zayed 140 sqm 12 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Azha new project in the heart of Sheikh Zayed 5%DP

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own 3BR fully finished apartment in Sheikh Zayed

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    150m² Resale Apartment | Old Price Below Market

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    35,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,420,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM in Village West next Atrio

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    21,509 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    150m² Resale Apartment | Old Price Below Market

2

    2

    150 sqm

    35,333 EGP/sqm