Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 268

14,610 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    High Demand Furnished Apartment in Sheikh Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Ready apartments in Azha Zayed, pay over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    80,645 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartments in Azha Zayed, 5% down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished phase one offer 5% dp 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    1 BEDROOM FULLY FINISHED AT SHEIKH ZAYED - 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Phase one apartment finished 5% dp over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    NEW LAUNCH AT ZAYED - FULLY FINISHED - 5% DP ONLY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ready Income Unit in Casa – Fully Furnished +Roof

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT READY TO MOVE FINISHED PARK VIEW ZEDWEST

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    79,411 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN ZED WEST PARK VIEW LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    61,081 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    STUDIO READY TO MOVE FULLY FINISHED+ACs ZEDWESt

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    82,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT READY TO MOVE FULLY FINISHED+ACs ZEDWESt

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartments in Azha Zayed over 10 years plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in O west, with Installments

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    PRIM LOCATION APT. WITH 10 YRS INSTALLMENT

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    29,605 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT READY TO MOVE FINISHED PARK VIEW ZEDWEST

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,266,100 EGP

    Apartment on highest hill in Sheikh Zayed Ivoire

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    47,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move in Sodic near BeverlyHills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    24,203 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Karmell 157m Garden Unit Fully Finished Ready RTM

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    62,420 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    sale finished apartment in Zayed Dunes Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Serviced apartment 220sqm next to Arkan Plaza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    15,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Limited offer apartment finished 5% dp over 10 YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN ZED WEST READY TO MOVE PARK VIEW

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    67,080 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Furnished Apartment in Casa Beverly

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Own a finished flat in Azha Zayed with 5% down

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm