Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 266

7,079 properties
  • 22

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ultra Super Lux For Sale At Elbanafseg

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل في وان قطامية سعر مميزز تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    118 sqm

    29,661 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقه79م غرفتين حمام مطبخ ريسيبشن تشطيب سوبرلوكس

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    28,481 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Hotel 210m apartment for sale in Marvel View Pool

    Marvel City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    47,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 270 sqm in Lake View Residence

    Remax Style logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    107,407 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Ultra Super Lux For Sale

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    46,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    170 sq m fully furnished apartment

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Furnished studio for sale in Madinaty B12

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه على دائري المعادي بوان قطاميه اسكن فورا

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    118 sqm

    29,661 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقةريسيل في قلب مدينة نصر في دجلة لاندمارك سعرمميز

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175 متر طريق العبور

    Finish Your Home logo image

    Palm Resort 1, Cairo - Ismailia Desert Road, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    13,142 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,650,000 EGP

    APT Ready to move finished In Taj City Compound

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    65,646 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished 185m For Sale At Narges 5

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Aly Sharawy St., Al Narges 5, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    شقه فندقيه 360م للبيع بانوراما حديقة المريلاند

    Experience Real Estate logo image

    Al Saada St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    3

    360 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    118m² apartment, ultra-super deluxe finishing

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    118 sqm

    29,661 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة بالفرش كامل في المنطقة الأولى بمدينة نصر

    أولاد منصور للإستثمار العقاري logo image

    1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    35,357 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة 118م فيو حمام سباحه تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    118 sqm

    29,661 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taksim Al-Laselki

    Q VISION logo image

    Ahmed Kamel St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    بكمبوند قطاميه جيت على دائري المعادي امام نفق السخ

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    28,181 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقه79م غرفتين حمام مطبخ ريسيبشن تشطيب سوبرلوكس

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    28,481 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    The lowest price per square meter in Digla View,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    22,380 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع على جسر السويس الرئيسي

    Sky Iconic Real Estate logo image

    Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    22,972 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    190 sqm Apartment in Andalus2, New Cairo

    Good Deals logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    24,210 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in South Lotus Fifth Settlement

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    33,802 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقتك في افضل مبنى كومبلكس كت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    21,904 EGP/sqm