Super Lux Apartments in Al Moqattam

93 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينه عباد الرحمن فيو امامي بجوار

    Find House Group logo image

    Al Mokattam El Katameya Road, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    194 sqm

    20,618 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    فرصة سكنية في الهضبة الوسطى - المقطم

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    26,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    شقه تشطيب سوبر لوكس بالمطبخ ١٧٧ متر أسانسير .

    Homes Real Estate & Commercial logo image

    Street 9, Al Hadaba Al Olya, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    29,661 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale in Uptown Cairo

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    100,917 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Mayfair Compound, Mokattam

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    under market price ground aprtment in uptown cairo

    ERE logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    179 sqm

    114,525 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    lowest price 2 bed in up town cairo

    Premium

    ERE logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125م سوبر لوكس تقسيط بالحى الأول بالهضبة

    Premium

    Etqan real estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع واجهة بحري في الهضبة العليا - المقطم

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Street 102, Al Hadaba Al Olya, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    21,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    إطلالة بانورامية على الكورنيش - شقة فاخرة للبيع

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Olya, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,700,000 EGP

    186m for sale in sierras Uptown Cairo

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    89,784 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    apartment 2beds with greenery and big garden view

    ERE logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    89,655 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع في كمبوند بانوراما المقطم - الهضبة

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    apartment 3beds with city and big garden view

    ERE logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    99,462 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    FURNISHED APARTMENT SALE SUPER LUX FINISHED UPTOWN

    Premium

    VERKKINS logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    93,984 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقة روف للبيع 150م سوبر لوكس تقسيط بتقسيم المستقبل

    Premium

    Adwar For Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    LUXURY APARTMENT FOR SALE SUPER LUX FINISH 133 SQM

    VERKKINS logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    101,503 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN AURORA SUPER LUX FINISHING

    VERKKINS logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    179 sqm

    99,441 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,999,999 EGP

    Apartment Furnished for Sale in Uptown | New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    شقة في قلب الهضبة الوسطى - ميني كمباوند "ديار سيتي

    Remax Style logo image

    Dyar City, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    239 sqm

    35,146 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Own semi furnished apartment with garden in Uptown

    Elegant Home logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    110,091 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    FURNISHED SUPER LUX FINISHED APARTMENT SALE ALTO

    VERKKINS logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    SUPER LUX FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE IN AURORA

    VERKKINS logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    98,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    SUPER LUX FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE IN SIERRAS

    VERKKINS logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Mokattam (Middle Plateau)

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    18,695 EGP/sqm