Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 262

7,079 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في وتر واي ون 204م متشطب 3غ دور2 فوري

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    WBR1 WATERWAY, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,532,500 EGP

    شقة فى مدينتى في B15 دور5 غرفتين جاردن متشطب فوري

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    95,325 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale In New Cairo

    The Map Investments logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة 140م ألترا سوبر لوكس في كريستال بجوار كارفور

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,650,000 EGP

    شقة ألترا سوبر لوكس للبيع – البنفسج 11

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Banafseg 11, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    38,444 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,683,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع – كمبوند وصال | أرضي بجاردن

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    45,194 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة ألترا سوبر لوكس للبيع – صفوة الأندلس

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع – عمارات حدائق رامو

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Nasr Road, 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع – النزهة الجديدة

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    245 sqm

    29,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع – شارع متفرع من عباس الرائيسي

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,691,100 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale in Fifth Square Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    72,728 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,750,000 EGP

    شقة ف مدينتى في B15 دور4 متشطب 3غ فوري فيو مفتوح

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    100,364 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    بالفرش والاجهزه شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع بسعر مميز \\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Ibrahim Al Refaey St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    27,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة روف ألترا سوبر لوكس للبيع – الياسمين 1

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Yasmeen 1, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    41,463 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة ألترا سوبر لوكس للبيع – البنفسج 3

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Banafseg 3, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,275,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale – Stone Residence

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    56,375 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale In New Cairo City

    The Map Investments logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    35,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع المقصد العاصمه 151م دور5 متشطب فوري 3غ

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    26,490 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment in a prime location

    Remax The Address logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة 115م للبيع بسكن مصر التجمع الثالث مسلسل 8

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    20,869 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    شقة 115م للبيع بكموند سكن مصر الاندلس(تمويل عقارى)

    The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    22,173 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment For Sale In NewCairo City

    The Map Investments logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    روف للبيع 300 متر الترا سوبر لوكس بالحى الثانى

    Adwar For Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    كود 460 شقه تمليك مستويين منيل الروضه 170 متر .

    Oscar logo image

    Hay El Manial, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    شقة ألترا سوبر لوكس للبيع – النرجس 6 | دور كامل

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Narges 6, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    360 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm