Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 271

7,079 properties
  • 28

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    best fully furnished with garden in district 5

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    ارقي شوارع المنطقه التاسعه شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع \\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Al Magles St., 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    25,263 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    مسجله شهر عقاري شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع حي الواحه \\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Street 5, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    170 sqm

    18,235 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقه132م3غرف2حمام فيو مفتوح تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقه132م3غرف2حمام تشطيب سوبرلوكس فيو مفتوح

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zahraa Maadi.

    Q VISION logo image

    Al Arqam Ibn Abi Al Arqam St., El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    24,888 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    عمارات التوفيقيه اخر مصطفي النحاس شقه 250 للبيع\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Africa Emtedad Moustafa Al Nahas, 10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    23,600 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Hadaba Al-Wosta

    Q VISION logo image

    Al Mokattam El Katameya Road, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    18,620 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Maadi, Street 9

    Q VISION logo image

    Street 9, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    24,096 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقتك في دجلة فيو على دائري المعادي متشطبة

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    22,380 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mokattam, Upper Plateau

    Q VISION logo image

    Masaken Al Mokattam St., Al Hadaba Al Olya, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    30,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    بنت هاوس في المراسم بالفرش و الاجهزة فيو بحيرات

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    44,642 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Yasmine 7, New Cairo

    Q VISION logo image

    Al Sheikh Hassan Maamoun St., El Yasmeen 7, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    36,279 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Lavanda Compound

    Q VISION logo image

    Schools Road, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    20,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    The lowest price per square meter in Digla View,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    22,380 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Hadaba Al-Wosta.

    Q VISION logo image

    Schools Road, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    18,620 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Landmark in Nasr City next

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    23,595 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City in Landmark next t

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    106 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    The lowest price per square meter in Digla View,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    22,380 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Hadaba Al-Wosta

    Q VISION logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقه132م3غرف2حمام مطبخ ريسيبشن تشطيب سوبرلوكس

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Arabiya Compound, New Cairo

    Q VISION logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    32,592 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lotus, Fifth Settlement

    Q VISION logo image

    Lotus Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    47,904 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Hadaba Al-Wusta, District

    Q VISION logo image

    Schools Road, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    20,625 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    27,067 EGP/sqm