Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 265

7,079 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City

    Q VISION logo image

    Abou Dawoud Al Zahery St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    26,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Hadaba,Le Jour Compound

    Q VISION logo image

    Le Jour, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    25,409 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Central Plateau, Le Jour

    Q VISION logo image

    Le Jour, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    25,409 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Darana Project, Zahraa El Maadi 130 sq m Apartment

    Go Homes logo image

    Darna, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 116 meters, in Ashgar Darana

    Go Homes logo image

    Ashgar Darna, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    116 sqm

    29,310 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale with a down payment

    Closer logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة راقية في فاونتن سايد – أب تاون كايرو

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    Fountain Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    84,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale in Al Yasmin 1 Villas

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 1, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    230 sqm

    33,043 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in North Lotus Fifth Settlement

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    219 sqm

    34,246 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Premium Apartment in – Uptown Cairo

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    Golf Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    120-meter apartment for sale in Galleria Residence

    Home Approach logo image

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع.. تشطيب سوبر لوكس.. بكمبوند حدائق بدر ..

    Badr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    63 sqm

    11,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Nakheel Compound

    Q VISION logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    46,703 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    895,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع سوبر لوكس حي ثالث بجوار جميع الخدمات

    Badr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    63 sqm

    14,206 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بمدينة نصر المنطقة السادسة

    Mostafa logo image

    6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    32,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقتك في كريستال بلازا متشطبة على الدائري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة175م للبيع-النرجس عمارات-التجمع الخامس–سوبرلوكس

    Next Level Properties logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    33,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    كمبوند جراند سيتي زهراء المعادي شقه 125م للبيع

    Go Homes logo image

    Grand City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    25,600 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment in Fountain Side – For Sale

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    Fountain Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    106,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 140m, ultra super lux finishing

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    For sale: 200 sq m in Darana Zahraa El Maadi proje

    Go Homes logo image

    Darna, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    24,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,542,000 EGP

    In Saray S2 Apartment 153m fully finished rtm

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    41,935 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    For sale: 180m² ultra-luxurious property in the It

    Go Homes logo image

    Italian City Compound, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Italian Quarter, Zahraa

    Q VISION logo image

    Italian City Compound, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ultra Super Lux For Sale At Orcidia

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Concord Plaza, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm