Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 270

7,079 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقه 79م غرفتين حمام مطبخ ريسيبشن تشطيب سوبرلوكس

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    29,113 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Maadi, Nasr Street

    Q VISION logo image

    Al Nasr St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,410,000 EGP

    Pay a 0% down payment and receive a fully finished

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock White, 9th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    31,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقه168م3غرف3حمام مطبخ ريسيبشن تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    23,214 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقه132م3غرف2حمام مطبخ ريسيبشن تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Rayhana Avenue, Zahraa El Ma

    Q VISION logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    33,898 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Hadaba Al-Wosta District6

    Q VISION logo image

    Al Gamaa Al Haditha St., Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    17,200 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the second phase of Zahraa

    Q VISION logo image

    2nd Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    30,158 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فورى سوبر لوكس فى كريستال بلازا

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, resale, in Degla Landmark

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    23,595 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ashgar Darna Zahraa Maadi Co

    Q VISION logo image

    Ashgar Darna, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    27,368 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقه168م 3غرف3حمام مطبخ ريسيبشن تشطيب سوبرلوكس

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    23,214 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    33,913 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    24,590 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقه79م غرفتين حمام مطبخ ريسيبشن تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    29,113 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zahraa El Maadi, directly on

    Q VISION logo image

    Al Arqam Ibn Abi Al Arqam St., El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    1

    140 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,975,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale next to the Kuwaiti Mosque, Zah

    Q VISION logo image

    7th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    22,037 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the 2nd sector

    Q VISION logo image

    2nd Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    30,158 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    شقه135 متر سوبر لوكس في اميز مشروع علي الدائري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    28,518 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    شقة فى مصر الجديدة بجانب كنيسة كيلوبترا

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Cleopatra St., El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع المنطقه العاشره مدينه نصر

    التوحيد للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Elegant 180m Apt near El Hegaz & Court Square

    Good Deals logo image

    Abou Bakr Al Sedeek St., El Mahkama Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zahraa Maadi, Al-Raqaba Al-I

    Q VISION logo image

    50th Street, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    The lowest price per square meter in Digla View,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    22,380 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mokattam, Upper Plateau

    Q VISION logo image

    Street 9, Al Hadaba Al Olya, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm