Small Apartments For Sale in Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed City, page 8

278 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Studio For sale in ZED West

    Citizen Home logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in ZED West–Village Views Phase

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    78,289 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+longest plan near Al Ahly Club

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    70 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Zed Towers

    I-Move logo image

1

    1

    73 sqm

    82,191 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    prime location Studio for Sale in Zed Towers

    I-Move logo image

studio

    1

    66 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    4th floor finished apt in Zayed Towers, RTM

    Selection Code logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in ZED Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

studio

    1

    57 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,726,133 EGP

    استوديو 76 م للبيع في Zed West – الشيخ زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    49,028 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    STUDIO READY TO MOVE FULLY FINISHED+ACs ZEDWESt

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    94,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished Studio 88qm ACs Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    88 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,697,750 EGP

    Bahary One Bedroom for sale in a Prime Location

    We are consultancy logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    101,286 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,790,525 EGP

    Fully finished Studio with ACs - instalments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    56 sqm

    103,402 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale at ZED Park – Ground Floor

    Home Select for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    94,827 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,102,400 EGP

    fully finished studio with acs - Ready To Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    77 sqm

    131,200 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    the best studio for sale in zed west elsheik zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    79,824 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment 90m+G Finished+AC's in ZED

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    90 sqm

    52,222 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment next El Rabwa, El Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    46 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,323,191 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for sale in Zed west

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    84,495 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    For sale in Zed West Z Tower Studio

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    51 sqm

    274,509 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,520,000 EGP

    Limited Opportunity in Zed West | Stylish 1BR Resa

    Selection Code logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    72,631 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Bedroom Apartment in ZED West | Prime Location

    Properties-Today.com logo image

studio

    1

    69 sqm

    95,652 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,950,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment By ORA Finished 0% DP \10 Years

    Selection Code logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    132,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,975,300 EGP

    1 Bedroom Apartment in Zed Towers

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

1

    1

    89 sqm

    78,374 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    SPECIAL DISCOUNT_ PRIME LOCATION _ OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 1 Bedroom in Zed Towers

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    86,419 EGP/sqm